Results – HROB2018 E2

2018-11-04
HH Time Behind
1. OOB TJ TURNOV 3:53:12
  Martin Luštický Pavel Hradec
2. Hodně budeš někde 4:00:24 +7:12
  Jakub Moravec Vojtěch Kettner
3. OK99 Hradec Králové 4:01:06 +7:54
  Aleš Balcar Petr Losman
4. Hnus umírající 4:04:03 +10:51
  Daniel Pek Ladislav Semrád
5. Don\'t eat&run 4:04:20 +11:08
  Václav Král Roman Horyna
6. Vysoké školy Praha 4:05:42 +12:30
  Michal Klánský Arnošt Klánský
7. Voľajaká hnačka 4:15:30 +22:18
  Martin Jonáš Kuba Veselý
8. Velkej a malej 4:21:34 +28:22
  Miroslav Seidl Jan Kotyk
9. Rotující kedluben 4:39:13 +46:01
  Myrek Kovář Jan Kauli Kolín
10. IDKFA 4:40:22 +47:10
  Petr Matula Martin Kinc
11. VyKing/EPO 4:40:39 +47:27
  Honza Císař Honza Obuškevič
12. Choceň O-runners 4:40:56 +47:44
  Ondřej Pešek Michal Pátek
13. Jenž Jsi 4:54:37 +61:25
  Jan Červák Lubomír Berka
14. #zaorgáč2 4:55:05 +61:53
  Matějíček Burda Marda Novotný
15. Znovu a lépe 4:55:24 +62:12
  Jan Gebrt Vojtěch Netuka
16. SK VESKÁ 5:03:59 +70:47
  Adam Waněk Štěpán Mudrák
17. Tu madre es tan gorda 5:08:11 +74:59
  Kryštof Panovec Jan Tachezy
18. HSK Benecko 5:11:34 +78:22
  Matěj Kubina Karel Janata
19. Čelovky Lucifer / EPO 5:13:29 +80:17
  Petr Dvořák Tomáš Harom
20. Tretra 5:17:41 +84:29
  Marek Valach Vítězslav Zajíc
21. Hrdinné bukvice 5:19:19 +86:07
  Daniel Hrdinka Michal Buk
22. Valashi 5:20:16 +87:04
  Martin Sadílek Roman Měrka
23. Šviháci lázeňští 5:27:03 +93:51
  Pavel Fišer Martin Pekárek
24. MOF 5:29:19 +96:07
  Zdeněk Šabatka Jan Panchártek
25. No time to lose 5:30:17 +97:05
  Karel Tomeček Václav Cenker
26. Běhal v dešti 5:32:25 +99:13
  Martin Grünwald Patrik Plhoň
27. Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech 5:33:57 +100:45
  Hynek Urban Dan Kratochvíl
28. DoHROBu!!! 5:36:09 +102:57
  Daniel Novák Jan Němec
29. Ceckoun tým 5:39:18 +106:06
  Jiří Kočíb Marek Čeřovský
30. Vichr z hor 5:51:05 +117:53
  Michal Kučera Matěj Švec
31. Spartani 5:52:39 +119:27
  Pavel Dubec Jan Boudny
32. NEMÁME DNESKA SCHŮZKU ... ? 5:53:26 +120:14
  Michal ŠRUBAŘ Jan ZÁTKA
33. Peťanova parta 1 5:56:17 +123:05
  Petr Fukátko Michal Bubeník
34. Štika a Drak eXtreme Team 6:08:08 +134:56
  Jan Fukátko Vladimír Ježek
35. 42 6:11:39 +138:27
  Petr Kopeček Ondřej Genco
36. PeakMachine 6:13:18 +140:06
  Tomáš Bartaloš Matěj Plch
37. K2 6:18:09 +144:57
  Alan Kott Petr Kubát
  BVT MP
  Luděk Pilgr Jan Šimůnek
  DJ team MP
  Jan Čechlovský David Šklíba
  Dragana MP
  Tomáš Brabec Milan Knapec
  ORUN Running Team MP
  David Procházka Ondřej Kantor
  Peťanova parta 2 MP
  Ondřej Šofr Vojtěch Weisbauer
  Polabská nížina míří do hor MP
  Lukáš Loudil Aleš Vokolek
  Zdenoooo! MP
  Michal Vašíček Milan Seitler
  Klucí z Pejru DNF
  Petr Koňák Matěj Hora
  VIVOOstrava&PRUKAZYSTAVEB.CZ DNF
  MARTIN LANGER PETR KOSTKA
  M&M\'s ze Studánky DISQ
  Roman Mašata Metoděj Mašata
  Hledači nejkratší hamiltonovské kružnice DISQ
  František Kolovský
  Valaši jak poleno DISQ
  David Pustai Lukáš Hovorka
  KČT AŠ DISQ
  Filip Křížek Tomáš Redlich
  erdujuroca DISQ
  Pavel Kopecký Michal Černý
  Alpinisti DNS
  Zdeněk Franc Jan Husa
  Bolek a Anabolek DNS
  Matěj Mašata Petr Heráček
  Hrubý styl DNS
  Tomáš Kučera Aleš Kalenský
  OK Jilemnice DNS
  Matěj Hrouda Jonáš Gottstein
  Plavoj DNS
  Jaroslav Plachý Petr Vojtík
  ToMiHo Vyndej DNS
  Jan Vlažný Václav Smékal
HD Time Behind
1. #zaorgáč 3:41:13
  Matouš Fürst Anna Štičková
2. Na západ či na jih? 3:53:29 +12:16
  Lenka Mechlová Zdeněk Vošta
3. SK Veská B 4:04:08 +22:55
  Tomáš Kos Klára Žaloudková
4. Rumpál cibula 4:04:50 +23:37
  Jakub Vlažný Daniela Botiková
5. Valberec 4:05:57 +24:44
  Weissová Zuzana Štryncl Pavel
6. Chrudim-Canmore TEAM 4:06:21 +25:08
  Jan Kopáček Jana Juračková
7. Na svatební cestě 4:16:26 +35:13
  Tomáš Bořil Klára Bořilová
8. KAMvsSHK 4:19:15 +38:02
  Lukáš Kettner Karolína teplá
9. Bára a Dejvy 4:20:54 +39:41
  Barbora Chaloupská David Chaloupský
10. Krev, pot a Kozel 4:41:03 +59:50
  Pavel Klaška Alena Voborníková
11. Much to learn you still have 4:42:06 +60:53
  Matěj Škrabánek Tereza Čechová
12. DOBruška, KUA! 4:43:23 +62:10
  Jan Fátor Anežka Pokorná
13. Trauntenberkova pomsta 4:47:27 +66:14
  Petr Kolek Jitka Jeřábková
14. Vánek z hor 4:52:44 +71:31
  Kateřina Horáčková Michal Horáček
15. OutdoorOutsiders 4:54:48 +73:35
  Jan Petr Simona Karochová
16. EC 283 Slovenská strela 4:57:52 +76:39
  Vanda Hošeková Matej Hraboš
17. Šternberské hvězdy 5:03:06 +81:53
  Jan Skoupý Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
18. Made in Prachov 5:08:42 +87:29
  Jakub Šmejc Anna Šmejcová
19. Vlčí smečka 5:09:14 +88:01
  Martina Lédlová Petr Jurča
20. Špunti 5:17:53 +96:40
  Anna Korobko Josef Zátka
21. Cookies & Pancakes 5:20:06 +98:53
  Dan Dvořáček Pavlína Pecoldová
22. Buffalo 5:20:24 +99:11
  Tomáš Plíhal Kateřina Škarková
23. Pro zážitek 5:50:52 +129:39
  Jáchym Daněk Markéta Daňková
24. KOB Dobruška JP 5:51:20 +130:07
  Martin Lžíčař Dita Štěpánová
25. Nacht und Nebel 5:53:46 +132:33
  Vanda Králová Ondřej Střelba
26. Kružítka 5:55:59 +134:46
  Marek Uhlíř Zuzana Milnerová
27. Prestigio 6:16:56 +155:43
  Michaela Michlíčková Kryštof Bogar
28. Ani HROB nás nerozdělí... teda snad 6:19:00 +157:47
  Markéta Nováková Lukáš Paukert
29. UH UH UH 20let 6:22:24 +161:11
  David Hanslian Iva Poláková
30. Káťa a Škubánek 6:22:41 +161:28
  David Krause Kateřina Jirková
31. Gata y gato 6:25:23 +164:10
  Libuše Kafková Tomáš Kafka
32. Liška v noře 6:43:00 +181:47
  Kamila Knoblochová Ondřej Daněk
33. Tlusťoch a vyzáblina (KOB Dobruška) 7:23:16 +222:03
  Alena Peterová Jaroslav Zeman
  Maradék Hulladék MP
  Markéta Jirmanová Jakub Hájek
  Nemáme rádi vodopády MP
  Markéta Myslivcová Tomáš Myslivec
  Zajíc a želva MP
  Lubomír Jiřišta Klára Jiřištová
  Vrchaři ze Sobětuch MP
  Tomáš Matras Kateřina Matrasová
  Manoňáci DNF
  Kristýna Škrlová Jiří Vištejn
  VŠSK PedF UK DNF
  Anežka Přibylová Ivan Přibyl
  Armáda ČR DISQ
  Tomáš Leštínský zatím hledám...
  B DNS
  Jakub Janata Lucie Horáčková
  Kávy kus DNS
  Martin Vik Kateřina Matoušová
  V+J DNS
  Jakub Řídel Veronika Řídelová
DD Time Behind
1. Modrobílá síla 3:42:19
  Dominika Plochová Bára Margoldová
2. Bílomodrá síla 4:04:30 +22:11
  Jana Ryantová Martina Bochenková
3. Anče a hajná 4:16:43 +34:24
  Gabriela Šimůnková Anna Hermannová
4. Na výletě 4:47:51 +65:32
  Jana Gebauerová Eva Adamová
5. Corpora cavernosa 4:50:07 +67:48
  Eva Lepsikova Anna Zaveska
6. Káti na trati 4:50:55 +68:36
  Kateřina Zajícová Kateřina Šedivá
7. Bike Bike 5:30:16 +107:57
  Zuzana Procházková Zuzana Kohlová
8. Lebenslangerschicksalsschatz! 5:34:48 +112:29
  Veronika Chaloupková Kateřina Chaloupková
9. Horské květinky 5:53:49 +131:30
  Zuzana Hendrychová Adriana Plotzerová
  Noname DNS
  Marta Vokurková Vendula Rafajová
HH40 Time Behind
1. Ironman a Superman 2:59:58
  Jára Vítek Mára Prášil
2. Inov-8 klacky 3:12:12 +12:14
  Ondřej Skripnik Radovan Čech
3. RIKSCHA-BFM TEAM 3:32:07 +32:09
  Michal Popieluch Petr Míl
4. Strakoničtí Dudáci 3:32:47 +32:49
  Václav Pelc Petr Dvořák
5. NISA tým 3:33:21 +33:23
  Ďuňďa Zuzánek Marek Šesták
6. Jé Loco moušn 3:36:03 +36:05
  Jindřich Kovář Ondřej Lisý
7. pootníci 3:41:57 +41:59
  Jarda Pudel Tom Václavek
8. KlokaníSRK 3:48:07 +48:09
  Ondřej Svoboda Jan Šklíba
9. Ročník 67 4:02:25 +62:27
  Petr Fencl Michal Kober
10. Ma-Pa 4:08:32 +68:34
  Martin Bambousek Pavel Janda
11. HáKoni 4:09:20 +69:22
  David Kopecký Honza Hálek
12. Dobří holubi se vracejí.... 4:09:35 +69:37
  Karel Pilař Jiří Hájek
13. BELVÁCI 4:22:26 +82:28
  Jan Václavek Jiří Belej
14. DADGAD 4:30:29 +90:31
  Štěpán Hřivna Petr Nemšovský
15. VLI 4:32:32 +92:34
  Otto Severýn Ivo Raisr
16. Chachaři 4:47:30 +107:32
  Milan Svěchota Martin Svoboda
17. WeiVal 4:48:06 +108:08
  Jan Vališ Tomáš Weidlich
18. Zkusíme to 5:02:35 +122:37
  Tomáš Mayer Pavel Heimlich
19. Sudoklopitníci 5:03:09 +123:11
  Jiří Chvátil Pavlína Chvátilová
20. Les Trois Juniors (mimo soutěž) 5:06:36 +126:38
  Tonda Duda Jan Vokurka
21. KUAKUO 5:35:50 +155:52
  Pavel Procházka Jiří Štancl
22. Partaci 5:36:38 +156:40
  Tomáš Zdráhal František Albert
23. Časy jsou zlé, Kamile 5:47:13 +167:15
  Kamil Müller Kamil Pipek
  HrDobci MP
  Pavel Kučera Ondřej Španěl
  Pasivity Žamberk MP
  Roman Moskva Ivan Belobrad
  Vrabčáci DISQ
  Jan Pucherna Roman Paclík
  Bergsjägarplutonen DNS
  David Zámečník Jan Šunka
HD40 Time Behind
1. Krokouši 3:28:40
  Jakub Illner Daniela Illnerová
2. Pošt\'ák s pomocníčkou 3:31:04 +2:24
  Jens Leibiger Hanka Straube
3. Řepice 3 3:36:01 +7:21
  Pavel Samec Lucie Samcová
4. Spolužáci 3:40:32 +11:52
  Marcela Maťátková Martin Smolka
5. Nejsme tady na borůvkách 3:41:36 +12:56
  Jan Ptáček Olga Šimerková
6. Žemlíci z Kunic 3:56:06 +27:26
  Tomáš Žemla Eva Žemlová
7. MGM 4:01:39 +32:59
  Vláďa Mezník Marcela Žáčková
8. Upp og niður 4:06:58 +38:18
  Zdeněk Sokolář Dana Ježková
9. Lokomotiva z Kamenice 4:08:59 +40:19
  Luboš Prošek Petra Škáchová
10. Košířské šlapky 4:10:15 +41:35
  Libor Pavlík Klára Pavlíková
11. KUA, to je kopec ! 4:12:11 +43:31
  Květa Brožková Tomáš Brožek
12. Bratrstvo Žďárských vrchů 4:15:27 +46:47
  Zuzana Čechová Zdeněk Rajnošek
13. Vrchlabí 4:17:11 +48:31
  Jaroslav Farář Hana Kubů
14. čokaři 4:33:51 +65:11
  Jana Marková Martin Marek
15. Doplním později 4:33:59 +65:19
  Jana Škorpilová Petr Beier
16. Navždy spolu 4:52:09 +83:29
  Miloš Kamaryt Martina Kamarytová
17. Waldíci 5:03:15 +94:35
  Martin Waldhauser Irena Waldhauserová
18. Mlejn 5:04:10 +95:30
  Karolína Pochmanová Jan Pochman
19. JITRO 5:04:24 +95:44
  Jitka Rykalová Robert Müller
20. Historici 5:07:46 +99:06
  Michal Klapka Milada Klapková
21. Mapkini Beroun 5:17:34 +108:54
  Jan Marek Alena Marková
22. Bludné balvany 5:21:08 +112:28
  Vladimír Hora Magda Horová
23. WITaj 5:43:27 +134:47
  Zbyněk Krejčík Jana Glabazňová
24. Pecka OB Team 5:53:55 +145:15
  Pavel Vydra Iva Kábrtová
  Procházka DNF
  Slavomír Svoboda Hana Svobodová
  taťka s mamkou DNF
  Pavel Starý Petra Stará
  Z+P DNF
  Zuzana Henychová Petr Henych
  Napotřetí to vyjde DNS
  Gabriela Jakubcová Roman Šimek
DD40 Time Behind
1. RoPa z Ráje 3:09:54
  Romana Zabořilová Pavla Heřmánková
2. Holky od Berounky 3:30:31 +20:37
  Pavla Vildmonová Jitka Svobodová
3. Královny jsou narozené v listopadu 3:34:09 +24:15
  Anna Kovářová Pavla Šimůnková
4. v sobotu je neděle 3:34:29 +24:35
  Jana Kožinová Magdalena Ryšavá
5. Perníkové květinky 3:36:07 +26:13
  Dana Mrskočová Pavla švíglerová
6. Pája s Efkou 3:39:36 +29:42
  Pavlína Chaloupská Eva Přibylová
7. IVY 3:56:49 +46:55
  Iva Kaplanová Iva Švecová
7. Wild Cat 3:56:49 +46:55
  Renata Čermáková Alexandra Procházková
9. Odložené Boženy 4:05:56 +56:02
  Silvie Papicová Štěpánka Pospíšilová
10. Poupata z Jičína 4:22:37 +72:43
  Martina Zalabová Radka Janků
11. MaPa 4:23:06 +73:12
  Pavla Svítilová Marta Dlouhá
12. Luhanky 4:27:44 +77:50
  Mirka Vlažná Slávka Cahlová
13. kangdjoktjo 4:35:22 +85:28
  Věra Hájková Zuzana Setínková
14. Holky z Frenu 4:36:06 +86:12
  Svatava Hanzlová Klára Rampírová
15. Jarušky svěřenkyně 4:43:38 +93:44
  Lucie Smith Dita Wańková
16. Furt Boženy 5:01:35 +111:41
  Magdaléna Krotilová Martina Kujanová
17. Zeny 5:08:53 +118:59
  Jaroslava Haľková Pavlína Petýrková
18. DOR JiNAK 5:28:50 +138:56
  Jana Nová Alena Kopáčková
  Konečně spolu a na pohodu MP
  Zorka Müllerová Lenka Myslivcová
  SOBice dare MP
  Jitka Kopecká Helena Vránová
  WITaj baby MP
  Monika Krejčíková Anna Stackeová
HH20 Time Behind
1. Ztráty a nálezy 2:35:44
  Šimon Mareček Jiří Brychta
2. Pipini 2:38:56 +3:12
  Waněk Hubert Jakub Chaloupský
3. Mládkovi Hoši 2:44:47 +9:03
  Kryštof Karatsiolis Tomáš Thoř
4. Trip nosem 3:08:44 +33:00
  Petr Čech Šimon Chvátil
5. DeToX 3:11:27 +35:43
  Petr Synek Štrégl Matyáš
5. Vagón ze San Piega 3:11:27 +35:43
  Ondřej Paleček Ondřej Pipek
7. Láhev pod stolem 3:33:11 +57:27
  Jakub Dostál Aleš Mühlbach
8. Potrati na trati 3:34:50 +59:06
  Lukáš Vitebský Sebastian Šafka
9. just hold my beer 3:35:11 +59:27
  Filip Šauli Sára Bednaříková
10. Medovník boys 4:15:18 +99:34
  Jáchym Hojný Matyáš Siegl
11. Lanďákovi Hošíci 4:25:04 +109:20
  Ondřej Janda Martin Klaška
  Reprezentácia dorastu SVK DNS
  Tobiáš Goldschmidt Adam Jonáš
  Tringorunners DNS
  Šimon Mayer Vojtěch Spěváček
HD20 Time Behind
1. BAREVNÝ 3:47:02
  Antonín Synek Kateřina Dolejší
2. Nedobrovolně a poprvé 3:47:09 +0:07
  Lucie Nedomlelová Matyáš Růta
3. Loupáci 4:16:02 +29:00
  Ivana Boková Matěj Novotný
4. Morčata na útěku 4:22:30 +35:28
  Tomáš Zalaba Gabriela Veigertová
5. Laxní přístup 4:41:45 +54:43
  František Dostál Markéta Bídová
DD20 Time Behind
1. Včelky MEDonosné 2:49:48
  Tereza Chrástová Anna Karlová
2. Já na to nevidím 2:51:54 +2:06
  Kateřina Koberová Terka Fejfarová
3. Markétka^2 3:12:53 +23:05
  Markéta Thořová Markéta Pavlíková
4. Vidíme do tebe jako do hladový kozy 3:16:12 +26:24
  Šárka Knížková Michaela Šklíbová
5. Mrzáčci z D18 3:17:53 +28:05
  Veronika Šklíbová Martina Opálková
6. Sanguijuelas 3:18:44 +28:56
  Škáchová Magdalena Suchomelová Anna
7. Kytky z Jičína 3:28:21 +38:33
  Rozárka Vejražková Barbora Matějková
8. Rajče je ovoce 3:36:07 +46:19
  Adéla Rýdlová Eliška Vitebská
9. Svačinu s sebou! 3:48:18 +58:30
  Petra Holečková Štěpánka Kroniková
10. Zbloudilé střel(k)y 3:58:55 +69:07
  Barbora Škorpíková Veronika Barnetová
11. Menší a nejmenší 4:01:00 +71:12
  Kateřina Karbusová Jana Svobodová
12. Medovník girls 4:08:02 +78:14
  Eva Foltýnová Šárka Rückerová
13. Cucavý bonbónky 4:15:37 +85:49
  Karolína Bejvlová Sofie Šafková
  Už jde do pláče MP
  Kateřina Nevěřilová Tereza Ressová
  ok kristiandsand DNS
  Anna Budská Majda Rýdlová
P Time Behind
1. Kameni nůžkmeni 1:46:45
  Jáchym Kavalír Honza Bymbas Bendák
2. VeKa a DeKa 1:55:20 +8:35
  Denisa Kosová Vojtěch Král
3. Vebr team 2:09:38 +22:53
  Kamil Koblížek Jan Hájek
4. Lautyho čičinky 2:29:58 +43:13
  Lucie Brožková David Lauterbach
5. SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 2:31:10 +44:25
  Petr Hruška Jakub Mokrý
6. Váleční veteráni 2:33:14 +46:29
  Lukáš Bechynský Roman Tandler
7. Malej a Velkej 2:33:23 +46:38
  Tomáš Tomášek Jiří Silnoušek
8. Spolu až za HROB 2:34:56 +48:11
  Antonín Synek Petra Synková
9. Dvě Lemry 2:55:13 +68:28
  Aleš Jakubec Matouš Bechyňský
10. Whatever 2:55:24 +68:39
  Anna Janků David Zlámal
11. Sourozenci 2:56:15 +69:30
  Lucie Janoušková Slávek Janoušek
12. Zvěstovatelé myšlenky Bonbovy 2:58:02 +71:17
  František Sova Martin Pešek
13. Pivo a Myslivec 3:01:16 +74:31
  Jiří Skříček Petr Dušák
14. Zebří Domeček 3:01:35 +74:50
  Dominik Frýba Tomáš Foltýn
15. Žíznivé střely 3:05:25 +78:40
  Jiří Skříček st. Tomáš Fejfárek
16. Lysohlávky 3:07:23 +80:38
  René Vavřík Tomáš Vavřík
17. Dnes běhy 3:08:50 +82:05
  Ondřej Mališ Vít Syrový
18. KunZam Jumpers 3:09:08 +82:23
  Zdeněk Lux Josef Chládek
19. Póvl 3:09:42 +82:57
  Lucie Roškotová Štěpán Picek
20. Bráníci 3:15:27 +88:42
  Libuše Srbová Martin Srb
21. No run-No beer 3:15:51 +89:06
  Jiří Bernašek Zdenka Kabátková
22. Walkovačka na směráka 3:23:54 +97:09
  Jiří Rýdel Erika Náhlíková
23. Křemílek a Vochomůrka 3:35:06 +108:21
  Barbora Svobodová Lukáš Krejčí
24. Rumpál - kočičky 3:35:41 +108:56
  Marcela Tesařová Klára Končáková
25. Panďuláci 3:44:03 +117:18
  Kamil Pešek Jana Pešková
26. programátor +1 3:57:21 +130:36
  Lukáš Kovář Bohuslav Pilgr
27. nevzpomínámesi 4:12:07 +145:22
  Libor Müller Iva Klečková
28. Míša tým 4:13:13 +146:28
  Jiří Kohl Michaela Freyová
29. Svědci druhého dne 4:15:22 +148:37
  Kristýna Petráčková Aleš Petráček
30. džim a jeho kluci 4:24:27 +157:42
  Roman Bláha Michal Šima
30. PQ59 4:24:27 +157:42
  Quido Klečka Petr Hranoš
32. Tublatanka 1 4:40:36 +173:51
  Miloš Třešňák Blanka Třešňáková
33. Tublatanka 2 4:40:37 +173:52
  Jan Pitrmuc Šárka Pitrmucová
34. Karma 2 4:40:40 +173:55
  Kateřina Karlová Miloš Karel
35. Tatranka a Horalka 4:49:56 +183:11
  Tomáš Taran Iveta Janoušková
36. KočkaŽrout 5:07:11 +200:26
  Martin Klusák Katka Honzáková
  Chcípáčci MP
  Eliška Mudráková Dagmar Hubáčková
  Stará a mladej MP
  Lenka Dolejší Michal Kubec
  Tro(t)llové z Krkonoš MP
  Vendula Viková Tereza Dubská
  Otec a syn!! MP
  Jerzy Antonowicz Jan Antonowicz
  Double Push DNS
  Roman Puš Bára Pušová
  Neuspěchej to! DNS
  Aleš Božovský Jiří Juran

Created by MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 5. 11. 2018 23:54:31