Přihlášky

Seznam přihlášených (aktualizovaný občasně a ručně)

SEZNAM PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH (stav k 22.10. 20:00)


Název týmu  KategorieZaplaceno
WITajZbyněk KrejčíkJana GlabazňováHD40Ano
Zajíc a želvaLubomír JiřištaKlára JiřištováHDAno
WITaj babyMonika KrejčíkováAnna StackeováDD40Ano
Petr FenclMichal KoberHH40Ano
Kateřina KoberováBára PušováDD20Ano
Z+PZuzana HenychováPetr HenychHD40Ano
DeToXPetr SynekKryštof HájekHH20Ano
Spolu až za HROBAntonín SynekPetra SynkováPAno
BAREVNÝAntonín SynekKateřina DolejšíHD20Ano
Wild CatRenata ČermákováHana TepláDD40Ano
IVYIva KaplanováIva ŠvecováDD40Ano
Malej a VelkejTomáš TomášekJiří SilnoušekPAno
V+JJakub ŘídelVeronika ŘídelováHDAno
ChachařiMilan SvěchotaMartin SvobodaHH40Ano
Na výletěJana GebauerováEva AdamováDDAno
Vagón ze San PiegaOndřej PalečekOndřej PipekHH20Ano
MaPaPavla SvítilováMarta DlouháDD40Ano
DoHROBu!!!Daniel NovákJan NěmecHHAno
Zdenoooo!Michal VašíčekMilan SeitlerHHAno
KRPaciTomáš KopecMichaela KopcováHDNe
HáKoniDavid KopeckýHonza HálekHH40Ano
SOBice dareJitka KopeckáHelena VránováDD40Ano
ToMiHo VyndejJan VlažnýVáclav SmékalHHAno
TringorunnersŠimon MayerVojtěch SpěváčekHH20Ano
Zkusíme toTomáš MayerPavel HeimlichHH40Ano
K2Alan KottPetr KubátHHAno
Strakoničtí DudáciVáclav PelcPetr DvořákHH40Ano
BVTLuděk PilgrJan ŠimůnekHHAno
Reprezentácia dorastu SVKTobiáš GoldschmidtAdam JonášHH20Ne
KružítkaMarek UhlířZuzana MilnerováHDAno
Košířské šlapkyLibor PavlíkKlára PavlíkováHD40Ano
No run-No beerJiří BernašekZdenka KabátkováHDAno
Královny jsou narozené v listopaduAnna KovářováPavla ŠimůnkováDD40Ano
Míša týmJiří KohlMichaela FreyováPAno
Pivo a MyslivecJiří SkříčekPetr DušákPAno
Nacht und NebelVanda KrálováOndřej StřelbaHDAno
BELVÁCIJan VáclavekJiří BelejHH40Ano
ORUN Running TeamDavid ProcházkaOndřej KantorHHAno
Časy jsou zlé, KamileKamil MüllerKamil PipekHH40Ano
WaldíciMartin WaldhauserIrena WaldhauserováHD40Ano
Markétka^2Markéta ThořováMarkéta PavlíkováDD20Ano
PanďuláciKamil PešekJana PeškováPAno
Jenž JsiJan ČervákLubomír BerkaHHAno
HUGO vs. OOAJáchym DaněkPetr FlousekHHAno
Hledači nejkratší hamiltonovské kružnice necestující obchodněJiří ValešFrantišek KolovskýHHAno
Řepice 3Pavel SamecLucie SamcováHD40Ano
Tlusťoch a vyzáblina (KOB Dobruška)Alena PeterováJaroslav ZemanHDAno
Les Trois JuniorsNikola RafajJan VokurkaHH40Ano
Znovu a lépeJan GebrtVojtěch NetukaHHAno
KOB Dobruška JPMartin LžíčařDita ŠtěpánováHDAno
Bike BikeZuzana ProcházkováZuzana KohlováDDAno
HrDobciPavel KučeraOndřej ŠpanělHH40Ano
HoJa DORJáchym KučeraJan TachezyHH20Ano
Polabská nížina míří do horLukáš LoudilAleš VokolekHHAno
Žemlíci z KunicTomáš ŽemlaEva ŽemlováHD40Ano
KAMvsSHKLukáš KettnerKarolína tepláHDAno
Armáda ČRTomáš Leštínskýzatím hledám...HDNe
Jarušky svěřenkyněLucie SmithDita WańkováDD40Ano
Ma-PaMartin BambousekPavel JandaHH40Ano
LysohlávkyRené VavříkTomáš VavříkPAno
WeiValJan VališTomáš WeidlichHH40Ano
OOB TJ TURNOVMartin LuštickýPavel HradecHHAno
Štika a Drak eXtreme TeamJan FukátkoVladimír JežekHHAno
Doplním pozdějiJana ŠkorpilováPetr BeierHD40Ano
Cookies & PancakesDan DvořáčekPavlína PecoldováHDAno
Rumpál cibulaJakub VlažnýDaniela BotikováHDAno
Běhal v deštiMartin GrünwaldPatrik PlhoňHHAno
HSK BeneckoMatěj KubinaKarel JanataHHAno
Na svatební cestěTomáš BořilKlára BořilováHDAno
ZenyJaroslava HaľkováPavlína PetýrkováDD40Ano
Furt BoženyMagdaléna KrotilováMartina KujanováDD40Ano
LuhankyMirka VlažnáSlávka CahlováDD40Ano
ProcházkaSlavomír SvobodaHana SvobodováHD40Ano
UH UH UH 20letDavid HanslianIva PolákováHDAno
Bludné balvanyVladimír HoraMagda HorováHD40Ano
Lanďákovi HošíciOndřej JandaMartin KlaškaHH20Ne
Svačinu s sebou!Petra HolečkováŠtěpánka KronikováDD20Ano
DOBruška, KUA!Jan FátorAnežka PokornáHDAno
MlejnKarolína PochmanováJan PochmanHD40Ano
Kytky z JičínaRozárka VejražkováBarbora MatějkováDD20Ano
Odložené BoženyHelen HudečkováŠtěpánka PospíšilováDD40Ano
Perníkové květinkyDana MrskočováPavla švíglerováDD40Ano
Šviháci lázeňštíPavel FišerMartin PekárekHHAno
KrokoušiJakub IllnerDaniela IllnerováHD40Ano
Melouni na sněhuLucie CharouskováVojtěch HeierPAno
Konečně spolu a na pohoduZorka MüllerováLenka MyslivcováDD40Ano
Walkovačka na směrákaJiří RýdelErika NáhlíkováPAno
Inov-8 klackyOndřej SkripnikRadovan ČechHH40Ano
Horské květinkyZuzana HendrychováAdriana PlotzerováDDAno
JITROJitka RykalováRobert MüllerHD40Ano
Svědci druhého dneKristýna PetráčkováAleš PetráčekPAno
Prágovácká náplavaEliška SieglováKarel VítekHDNe
DADGADŠtěpán HřivnaPetr NemšovskýHH40Ano
v sobotu je neděleJana KožinováMagdalena RyšaváDD40Ano
vambíciZdenka FerbasováFilip VamberaPAno
Stará a mladejLenka DolejšíMichal KubecPAno
Modrobílá sílaDominika PlochováBára MargoldováDDAno
Holky od BerounkyPavla VildmonováJitka SvobodováDD40Ano
Lokomotiva z KameniceLuboš ProšekPetra ŠkáchováHD40Ano
Na západ či na jih?Lenka MechlováZdeněk VoštaHDAno
SudoklopitníciJiří ChvátilViktor KolářHH40Ano
Pasivity ŽamberkRoman MoskvaIvan BelobradHH40Ano
Dobří holubi se vracejí....Karel PilařJiří HájekHH40Ano
KlokaníSRKOndřej SvobodaJan ŠklíbaHH40Ano
Marta VokurkováVendula RafajováDDAno
NISA týmĎuňďa ZuzánekMarek ŠestákHH40Ano
Don\'t eat&runVáclav KrálRoman HorynaHHAno
KarmaKateřina KarlováVěra MaláDD40Ano
PeakMachineTomáš BartalošMatěj PlchHHAno
WhateverAnna JankůDavid ZlámalPAno
Nejsme tady na borůvkáchJan PtáčekOlga ŠimerkováHD40Ano
Jé Loco moušnJindřich KovářOndřej LisýHH40Ano
Krev, pot a KozelPavel KlaškaAlena VoborníkováHDAno
Holky z FrenuSvatava HanzlováKlára RampírováDD40Ano
FortýniMagdalena ČtrnáctováJiří ČtrnáctPAno
Láhev pod stolemJakub DostálAleš MühlbachHH20Ne
SK Veská BTomáš KosKlára ŽaloudkováHDAno
Trip nosemPetr ČechŠimon ChvátilHH20Ano
Much to learn you still haveMatěj ŠkrabánekTereza ČechováHDAno
ValashiMartin SadílekRoman MěrkaHHAno
Mapkini BerounJan MarekAlena MarkováHD40Ano
Mládkovi HošiKryštof KaratsiolisTomáš ThořHH20Ano
Nemáme rádi vodopádyMarkéta MyslivcováTomáš MyslivecHDAno
#zaorgáčMatouš FürstAnna ŠtičkováHDAno
Zebří DomečekDominik FrýbaTomáš FoltýnPAno
SanguijuelasŠkáchová MagdalenaSuchomelová AnnaDD20Ano
Medovník girlsEva FoltýnováŠárka RückerováDD20Ano
RIKSCHA-BFM TEAMMichal PopieluchPetr MílHH40Ano
LoupáciIvana BokováMatěj NovotnýHD20Ano
Lebenslangerschicksalsschatz!Veronika ChaloupkováKateřina ChaloupkováDDAno
Vánek z horKateřina HoráčkováMichal HoráčekHDAno
DOR JiNAKJana NováAlena KopáčkováDD40Ano
Tro(t)llové z KrkonošVendula VikováTereza DubskáPAno
Váleční veterániLukáš BechynskýRoman TandlerPAno
Kávy kusMartin VikKateřina MatoušováHDAno
NEMÁME DNESKA SCHŮZKU ... ?Michal ŠRUBAŘJan ZÁTKAHHAno
MGMVláďa MezníkMarcela ŽáčkováHD40Ano
VyKing/EPOHonza CísařHonza ObuškevičHHNe
BuchtyAdéla ZrníkováMagdaléna HrabošováDD20Ne
Medovník boysJáchym HojnýMatyáš SieglHH20Ano
Klucí z PejruPetr KoňákJiří DaňkovskýHHAno
Bratrstvo kočičí prackyRobert BinarMartin DzikHH40Ne
Vysoké školy PrahaMichal KlánskýArnošt KlánskýHHAno
KČT AŠFilip KřížekTomáš RedlichHHAno
Bratrstvo Žďárských vrchůZuzana ČechováZdeněk RajnošekHD40Ano
Hnus umírajícíDaniel PekLadislav SemrádHHNe
taťka s mamkouPavel StarýPetra StaráHD40Ano
BergsjägarplutonenDavid ZámečníkJan ŠunkaHH40Ano
Bílomodrá sílaJana RyantováMartina BochenkováDDAno
Mrzáčci z D18Veronika ŠklíbováMartina OpálkováDD20Ano
Vyzkoušíme a uvidímeSilvie PapicováRadek PospíšilHD40Ano
FantiniMiroslav FantaLibuše FantováHD40Ano
VeKa a DeKaDenisa KosováVojtěch KrálPAno
VIVOOstrava&PRUKAZYSTAVEB.CZMARTIN LANGERPETR KOSTKAHHNe
PartaciTomáš ZdráhalFrantišek AlbertHH40Ano
Vidíme do tebe jako do hladový kozyŠárka KnížkováMichaela ŠklíbováDD20Ano
Vrchaři ze SobětuchTomáš MatrasKateřina MatrasováHDAno
Chrudim-Canmore TEAMJan KopáčekJana JuračkováHDAno
KUA, to je kopec !Květa BrožkováTomáš BrožekHD40Ano
Lautyho čičinkyLucie BrožkováDavid LauterbachPAno
Zbloudilé stře(l)kyBarbora ŠkorpíkováVeronika BarnetováDD20Ano
RoPa z RájeRomana ZabořilováPavla HeřmánkováDD40Ano
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ teamPetr HruškaJakub MokrýHHAno
erdujurocaPavel KopeckýMichal ČernýHHAno
Šternberské hvězdyJan SkoupýAnna Górnicka-AntonowiczHDAno
Otec a syn!!Jerzy AntonowiczJan AntonowiczPAno
Morčata na útěkuTomáš ZalabaGabriela VeigertováHD20Ano
Maradék HulladékMarkéta JirmanováJakub HájekHDAno
Cucavý bonbónkyKarolína BejvlováSofie ŠafkováDD20Ano
HistoriciMichal KlapkaMilada KlapkováHD40Ano
DJ teamJan ČechlovskýDavid ŠklíbaHHAno
Krteček a James BondJan GajdaDorota ŠmelíkováHD20Ne
Pecka OB TeamPavel VydraIva KábrtováHD40Ne
SpartaniPavel DubecJan BoudnyHHAno
ŠpuntiJan ZátkaJosef ZátkaHH20Ano
42Petr KopečekOndřej GencoHHAno
Poupata z JičínaMartina ZalabováRadka JankůDD40Ano
Už jde do pláčeKamila ŠpendlíkováTereza RessováDD20Ano
KavkyDana KavkovaJiri KavkaPAno
Voňavé pižmoMarie ProcházkováJan OhniskoHDNe
Potkali se ve ZlíněMajda HrnčířováHonza PorkertPAno
EC 283 Slovenská strelaVanda HošekováMatej HrabošHDAno
Neuspěchej to!Aleš BožovskýJiří JuranPAno
OK99 Hradec KrálovéAleš BalcarPetr LosmanHHAno
Dvě LemryAleš JakubecMatouš BechyňskýPAno
Ju a HeleJuraj OpršalHelena TrčkováPAno
Hrdinné bukviceDaniel HrdinkaMichal BukHHAno
pootníciJarda PudelTom VáclavekHH40Ano
džim a jeho kluciRoman BláhaMicha ŠímaPAno
nevzpomínámesiLibor MüllerIva KlečkováPAno
KUAKUOPavel ProcházkaJiří ŠtanclHH40Ano
Bolek a AnabolekMatěj MašataPetr HeráčekHHNe
Na MajeraJana PetráňováPetra SnížkováDD40Ano
Velkej a malejMiroslav SeidlJan KotykHHAno
PipiniWaněk HubertJakub ChaloupskýHH20Ano
#zaorgáč2Matějíček BurdaMarda NovotnýHHAno
Včelky MEDonosnéTereza ChrástováAnna KarlováDD20Ne
Jan PuchernaRoman PaclíkHH40Ano
Anče a hajnáGabriela ŠimůnkováAnna HermannováDDAno
kangdjoktjoVěra HájkováZuzana SetínkováDD40Ano
Bára a DejvyBarbora ChaloupskáDavid ChaloupskýHDAno
Ztráty a nálezyŠimon MarečekJiří BrychtaHH20Ano
Jaroslav FarářHana KubůHD40Ano
Laxní přístupFrantišek DostálMarkéta BídováHD20Ano
2 čuníciLucie VítkováOndřej KořistkaPAno
Gata y gatoLibuše KafkováTomáš KafkaHDAno
Napotřetí to vyjdeGabriela JakubcováRoman ŠimekHD40Ne
Marek ValachVítězslav ZajícHHAno
tatrankyRomana PosseltováTereza PosseltováPAno
Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dechHynek UrbanMartin ŠebánekHHAno
Káťa a ŠkubánekDavid KrauseKateřina JirkováHDAno
PrestigioMichaela MichlíčkováKryštof BogarHDAno
Hodně budeš někdeJakub MoravecVojtěch KettnerHHNe
IDKFAPetr MatulaMartin KincHHAno
BuffaloTomáš PlíhalKateřina ŠkarkováHDAno
XXXXXJuraj ŠmelíkĽudo ŠmelíkHH40Ne
Lucie RoškotováŠtěpán PicekPAno
Vebr teamKamil KoblížekJan HájekPAno
KunZam JumpersZdeněk LuxJosef ChládekPAno
Corpora cavernosaEva LepsikovaAnna ZaveskaDDAno
Voľajaká hnačkaMartin JonášKuba VeselýHHAno
VLIOtto SeverýnIvo RaisrHH40Ano
Ani HROB nás nerozdělí... teda snadMarkéta NovákováLukáš PaukertHDAno
Rumpál - kočičkyMarcela TesařováKlára KončákováPAno
ok kristiandsandAnna BudskáMajda RýdlováDD20Ne
ManoňáciKristýna ŠkrlováJiří VištejnHDAno
Ironman a SupermanJára VítekMára PrášilHH40Ano
Potrati na tratiLukáš VitebskýSebastian ŠafkaHH20Ne
cvrček a prcekPetra MatoušováVojtěch MatoušPNe
Trauntenberkova pomstaPetr KolekJitka JeřábkováHDAno
Rajče je ovoceAdéla RýdlováEliška VitebskáDD20Ano
JeleniMartin ŠtičkaEva ŠtičkováPAno
Nedobrovolně a poprvéLucie NedomlelováMatyáš RůtaHD20Ano
Upp og niðurZdeněk SokolářDana JežkováHD40Ano
programátor +1Lukáš KovářBohuslav PilgrPAno
Valaši jak polenoPeťa KoporováLukáš HovorkaHDAno
Jakub JanataLucie HoráčkováHDAno
AlpinistiZdeněk FrancJan HusaHHAno
Karma 2Evžen MalýMiloš KarelPAno
Luboš BrunerJiří WürzHH40Ano
Tublatanka 2Jan PitrmucŠárka PitrmucováPAno
ÚzkoprsáciMichal HubáčekTereza KoderičováHDAno
čokařiJana MarkováMartin MarekHD40Ano
Tublatanka 1Miloš TřešňákBlanka TřešňákováPAno
Vlčí smečkaMartina LédlováPetr JurčaHDAno
SpolužáciMarcela MaťátkováMartin SmolkaHD40Ano
MOFZdeněk ŠabatkaJan PanchártekHHAno
Kateřina ZajícováDDNe
SourozenciLucie JanouškováSlávek JanoušekPAno
Copak tuto je?Dagmar BiersakováAdam SolomkoHD20Ne
OK JilemniceMatěj HroudaJonáš GottsteinHHAno
Spermium RatitaeJakub PeterkaVojta PeterkaPAno
No time to loseKarel TomečekVáclav CenkerHHAno
Rotující kedlubenMyrek KovářJan Kauli KolínHHNe
M&M\'s ze StudánkyRoman MašataMetoděj MašataHHAno
Křemílek a VochomůrkaBarbora SvobodováLukáš KrejčíPAno
Tu madre es tan gorda, que empeze a correr en su propia onda, cuando son los relevos.Kryštof PanovecVáclav ValášekHHNe
ChcípáčciEliška MudrákováDagmar HubáčkováPAno
OutdoorOutsidersJan PetrSimona KarochováHDAno
BráníciLibuše SrbováMartin SrbHD20Ano
Tatranka a HoralkaTomáš TaranIveta JanouškováPAno
SK VESKÁAdam WaněkŠtěpán MudrákHHAno
2HKarolina HoužvičkováJindřich HoužvičkaPNe
Zvěstovatelé myšlenky BonbovyFrantišek SovaMartin PešekPAno
Ceckoun týmJiří KočíbMarek ČeřovskýHHNe
Menší a nejmenšíKateřina KarbusováJana SvobodováDD20Ne
PQ59Quido KlečkaPetr HranošPAno
VŠSK PedF UKAnežka PřibylováIvan PřibylHDAno
Pája s EfkouPavlína ChaloupskáEva PřibylováDD40Ne
PlavojJaroslav PlachýPetr VojtíkHHAno